• Subscribe To Our Newsletter

  • Find us on Facebook

  • 2014 League Positions

    PosPWDLPts
    1 Ulinzi-logo-modern_jpg1 Ulinzi Warriors FC30212765
    2 Olympic Youth FC Olympic Youth FC30198365
    3 Nakuru-AllStars-logo Nakuru Allstars29185659
    4 Matrix FC 1 Matrix FC30166854
    5 1011392_10201480575035873_1954683791_n Sunderland AFC Karai301461048
    6 Sonokwek Red Bees FC Logo Sonokwek FC301521347
    7 FC 105 FC 10529128944
    8 Kiratina FC 1 Kiratina FC291261142
    9 Mwariki FC Mwariki FC291161239
    10 Poror FC Poror FC301141537
    11 Kaptatet FC Kaptatet FC301141537
    12 Olkalou Youth FC Olkalou Youth FC291041534
    13 Oljorwa FC Oljorwa FC30871531
    14 Chepngaina FC Chepngaina FC28861430
    15 Shalima FC Shalima FC29861530
    16 Maarotian FC Maarotian FC3020286